Friday, February 25, 2011

awfuL.exhAusted.stress.sAd.speechless.

hey! lma ddnt update my bLog mmg...
im kiNda bUsy wit assignments and dadadadaaa...
anyways,im ffeLing sooooooooooo DOWN ryte nOw...nOt in a mOOd to smile,and smua yg siOk2 laa...im sooo sad siNce yesterday i think..yesterday when i foUnd oUt abOUt a trUth yg mMg i ody knOw since dLu bUt wAs cOnfirmed yesterday...
i wAs sooo hUrt aNd feLt like ive been used ...(wlaupun if dats nOt the intention of him)...bUt stiLL,i dont feel good abOUt it...im sad and feel dat its awfuL when treated dat way...i really2 cAnt describe wUt the exact word for this feeling cUz smuaa feeling ada neh...urgggghhhh!
seriOusLy,n frAnkly typing...I AM NOT GONNA EASILY TRUST GUYS WORD dat cOme oUt frOm their d*** mOuth or wUt so eva...
dUnnO laa bUt ITS HARD TO TRUST thOse fuckin woRds ody...mcm bUnyi frUst and sdih bha kan...NAMUN,its nOt! it shOws dat i really am x sUka lagi for wUt had happened tO the trUst aNd apa2 yg oDy gve in a realtiOnship...(soooooo emO!) TOLONGLAH PLANET!
i jUst fnished CRYING! haha...djadikan ceta,tAdi i cried...dUnno y bUt tonite im kinda EMO ckit...psal bnda yg kemarin i found oUt tu la tu...trus td tba2 i was tOuched by a post by my girlfirnds..tapi ternyata I WAS THE ONE yg sensitive sgat n it was just a misunderstood...i cried cUz i was afraid dat i might lose them n not having them by my side..i love both mmg.(cyeakin n pJa) n dats y im afraid to lose them...bUt things cleared n smua ok bUt i was still crying bcUz HAL TADI tu..huhu..
i cried peeps! mcm besa la kan..im oweys gOnna dat whenever im upset,mad,happy,excited and everything...dats PIQA!
apa2 pown,mcm mAw mninggal bsok plak aq rsa tonite cUz smua yg jarang tegur me,they actually tegur me,b`comment n ceta wit me ne mlam..i feel like everybOdy LOVE me...mcm everybOdy care aboUt me n I LOBVE THEM ALL jugaaa! im kinda happy n tau gak yg mmg ada rmai lagi oUt thre yg oweys be thre for me..my abah..umi..my siblings...cuzzins,girlfriends..friends...hee...

No comments:

Post a Comment

Lots of Love, XOXO.