Tuesday, February 1, 2011

"KAWAN"

JUST FRIEND ok???


 it hUrts me a lot bUt the fAct need tO be faced...sooo...yaaa...im gLad n hAppy dat the relationship still ada bUt jUst let me be the one yg feel the pAin aNd JUST me jak laa...oNLy aq jak taw the pAin n everythng yg hUrt me gLa2...its nOt easy tO get rid of everythng n it needs time...bUt still, i feel yg nOthing cAn ever chAnge the feeLing aNd the pAin n L*** yg i hAve sKrg...
forgot tO kasi msUk dis in the earlier enTry...
ya aLLah...pLease heLp me sO dat i cAn get over him n tLg laa sO dat im nOt gOnna sUffer sndri2 lg nnt cUz it DAMN hurt...u knOw ka sakitnya when he taLked abOut finding other girl...n when the time he asked me to find sOmeone better than him whom i deserve better...it hurts sO much when he said that as there is nO chance for us nO more... i knOw im a bit EMO tonite bUt this is hOw i feel n i dUnno where tO share all dis cRap...takUt nnt pple bOsan maw dgar my cer neh...klau bLogging ne,my bLog jUst gOnna diam2 n tgOk im typing...tEars faLLin mcm besa ryte nOw...i jUst cAnt hOLd it nO more weii..saaaaaaaaaaaakit gLa! im txting wit him mcm besa n act like we`re ok(bUt mmg oK pown)...its just dat,ME...im the oNe yg stiLL cAnt get over it...fOr thOse yg knOw me,they all taw la IF ONCE I`VE LOVED SOMEONE,THAT SOMEONE GONNA BE LOVED ALWAYS...everybOdy knOws its hard gLa tO loopa bNda yg drg rsa BEST MOMENTS for them kan kan....dats hOw im sUffering ryte nOw...IM CRYING gLa2 ryte nOw! pity mee...aNyone??? :'((  tO be hOnest,deep inside me,mmg ada hOpe so dat things jadi mcm dLu again...bUt tgOk keadaan sKrg ne...tAmbah sAkit laaa dada...


No comments:

Post a Comment

Lots of Love, XOXO.