Monday, March 28, 2011

hari2 penat...mana tahan...

hey peeps!
im damn exhausted! S.O.S.! mcm itu TITLE bilang...hari2 pnaat...saya x than ooo...cLasses, bOOks,wOrds,aLphabets n smUa bNda yg kNa mngeNa dgAn stUdy or aNythng yg ive been thrOUgh for like EVERYDAY are sangat2 memenatkan...stress..tension..iya kalii..xtAu laa bUt everythng is kinda fine fOr me juga as smua tU is experience fOr me n everybOdy has to gO thrOugh the same thng as me juga kan...hee..
bUt so far or maybe...skrg..my life is kinDa fUn tOO...i have mAny cOoL,hillarioUs,nice,caring,"kili" n fUnny friends...mcm2 gAya ada drg tu...they are thOse whO brighten up my dAys yg bLeh bikin gLa tu...(LOVE THEM!)
dUnno wUt tO write...(bnyk actuaLLy bUt mcm mlas jugaa...)
hey...u knOw wUtt...
its been a week sdAh n i xda mkAn NASI or org bckap "RICE"! hee...ive been thinking abOUt nOt gOnna mkan nAsi untk few days bha at frst bUt mcm bLey tahan sO i extend laa smpAi skrg...msUk today,dha 8 days i ddnt mkan nAsi...hehe(*cLapcLap*)...jUst wAnna tRy nEw things n wAnna experience nEw me laa...hee...kLau xmkan nAsi, i onLy eAt noodles ...i knOw its cArbs jUga bUt at least bkan NASI juga nmanya kan...nyaman juga laa..iv xmkan nAsi pOwn,msh gAk knyang rsa prUt...(COoL kan kan) ...
SERIOUSLY! im tired! im exhausted! lalalalallaa...
we're gOnna have a DINNER ne bhaa untk oUr facuLty FSPPP...(FSPPP stands fOr faculty of science political aNd policy stUdies..) neyh!...the dInner will be heLd d sna grAnd baLLrOom 1b ...it'll be held on the 3rd of april iv im nOt mistaken..yg pNtg...SUNDAY laa...

y aM i ceta aLL this stUffs tO u'??hee..bOsan! dUnno wUt to write...there are mAny thngs i wanna share bUt ...later laaa...off fOr bed nOw! nyte peeps! lovelove! 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Lots of Love, XOXO.