Friday, December 30, 2011

INSOMNIA!


its almost 2 a.m and i still cant sleep!


lovelove!

im an ULTRAMAN!

heyyy!
its been awhile...
no credit for like few days...no internet and no apa lg...its just that i was busy with my chores and bla bla bla...
"kau ne macam ultraman la neh..penyelamat dunia"...i get that from my aunt...lol..it was due to the situation where she found out that people(my family) keep on looking for me and ask for my help...jadi RACER la apa lagi...hee...i spent my days on the road memanjang...many HOURS on the road sja kali arr...i helped my aunt..i helped umi..i helped grandma n grandpa...sepa lagi~ but it was and it is FUN...thats my life skrg..i think...other than still studying and will keep on doing it until i get bored with alphabets and numbers i think....
ULTRAMAN bhaa sayaaa...


dude! if u read this...sorry lama xda text...xda kdt mmg...FB status jak dpat and yaa..itu la tuuu...



Tuesday, December 20, 2011

EVERYTHING'S HAPPEN FOR A REASON...

heyyy..now i know...
i just know laaa..kunun...everythng that happen to me..i mean ..all those things or any incidents or anythng which had treat me bad tu kann..i just know that it all happen for reasons...
tba2 plakk kan..mcm emo neh..anyway...I LOVE MY LIFE..like seriously..alhamdulillah laa cuz still have the chance to live until now and living a life like a princess where all people around me LOVE me...yeayyy! jgn jeless...for those yang sebaliknyaa tu,i just oity them cuz I DONT GIVE A DAMN klau they dont love me or what so ever...yg penting i have my FAMILY and FRIENDS wit me yang LOVE me mmg!
lovelove! 

GOOD MORNING!

heyyy...
new day...again...mcm penat gak hidUp neh...
apa2 pown,really hopee that the world and the "isi" in it will treat me good and nicely...
lovelove. =*

Sunday, December 18, 2011

hidup..begini la neh...

heyyy!
kinda feel lonely mmg...mum and other siblings went to labuan ysterday and im all alone here in kk live at my aunt's "heaven"...sunyiii xda omar wit me..sunyi cuz i kinda feel bad about smthng bUt theres no need to mention cuz ntah laa~ hard to jaga people's feelings...i just feel bad for those ive hurt..for them "its fine" la apa laa but yet i still ffel bad about everythng...i dnt know if its ok for not being able to satisfy them or give them what they want...for me,its crucial but i jst dont know how to complete and done that well...urghhh...tknan pown ada gak...
i had durian for breakfast..saja mau jadi gila for awhile and yaaa..my migrain dtg and im about to become GILA soon...lol.
have a nice day peeps!